Administrative Staff Directory

Administrative Staff Directory
Principals Elsie L. Bait (ECY/EL)
Sherrierose Garcia Gonzales (MS/HS)
Vice Principals Maria Karah Gregorio (ECY/EL Vice Principal)
Mariza Agnes Torres Lardizabal (MS/HS – Vice Principal – Affective Edu. )
Regina Raj (MS/HS – Vice Principal Academic Studies)
Vice Principal Operations Henry Karema
Secretary of Principals ECY/EL : Yeani Oktora
MS/HS : Syafitri Damayanti
School Records and Data Department Marry Citrayani (Head)
Dian
Edita Prestiwi Arsyta Ayu
Novita Hasri
Rusman Razak
School Information and Services Niken Budi Utami
Mirna
Dewi Ervita
Petra Tauli Pasaribu
Riri Purnawati
Imelda Ameliya Susilowati
Quality Assurance Godlif Christian PoEh
Maria Immaculata Sri Listari
Yudha Achmad Perlambang
National Curriculum Ratri Dwi Romadhona (Coordinator)
Martina Aquanita Dewi
Mat Jalani
Umi Nur Hidayati
Wulandari Indah Kusumadewi
Administratrive Assistants ECY :  Lestari Indah Kusumawati
EL : Rahmah Huriani
MS : Caroline Genoveva Ruwayari
HS : Heni Budi Astuti
Administrative Assistant – Affective Edu : Eka Haryani
ECY/EL Resources Administrative: Cindhi Putri Ramadhan
ECY/EL-Science Laboratory Administrator : Notri Susiswandari
Library and Curriculum Resources Department Rico David (Head of Learning Resources Center)
Arief Darmawan
Alfina Pramita Sari
Eka Maya Pratiwi
Dita Riana Dewi
Uswatun Hasanah (Outsource)
Teffie Rianka (Outsource)
IT Department Ferawati Sutanto (Head of Division IT Operations)
Yanuar
Endah Setiawati
Stefanus
Sugianto
M. Salim
Allwin Hartadinata
Panji  Wimono
Building Management Directorate Komarudin (Manager)
Ananda Raka Putra (Building General Services Coordinator)
Cecep Muklis (Maintenance Engineering Coordinator)
Thomas Eka Alfrianda (Building Operational Services Coord.)
Suaningsih (Nurse)
Siti Habibah (Nurse)
Eva Rusmala Dewi (Nurse)
Dewi Sartika (Nurse)
Finance & Accounting Directorate Leony Antono (Manager)
Santi
Ditta
Claudine Agustiani
Karina Arnov Delia Yappie
Fifi Iryanti
R. Guruh Panduwinata S.
Airin Laksmi Devi (budgeting)
Procurement Outlet Febriyanti (Section Head)
Aisyah Syahrani
Ridwan Supriadi
Lisa Oktadevi
Deden Sudrajat
Marketing Directorate Pamela Zenitha (Manager)
Joanna Ekasari
Yeni Indrawaty
Angela Andriani
Marsha Wulandari
Metta Asriniarti
Maria Jesicca
Human Capital Relationship Directorate Cisilia Sartifa Sunur (Manager)
Eka Apriyanti
Lucky Irvino
Hafidh Andrian
BINUS Corporate Learning & Development Petrus Gunarto (Manager)
Seera Puji Nurwahyuni
Arie Gunawan
Upit Sofyani

Contact Us Application